Résultats


2021

3 au 15 Janvier 2021 – Dakar (Arabie Saoudite)

Classement final Dakar 2021

1. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach 53H 41′ 02
2. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin + 00H 17′ 23
3. Aron Domzala – Maciej Marton + 00H 51′ 53

26. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 21H 27′ 47

Samedi 2 Janvier
Prologue – Jeddah -> Jeddah 11kms

1. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin 00H 06′ 43
2. Reinaldo Varela – Maykel Justo + 00H 00′ 04
3. Saleh Alsaif – Oriol Vidal + 00H 00′ 05

6. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 00′ 16

Dimanche 3 Janvier
Etape 1 – Jeddah -> Bisha 622kms

1. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin 03H 42′ 55
2. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach + 00H 00′ 37
3. Aron Domzala – Maciej Marton + 00H 00′ 44

26. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 01H 25′ 32

Lundi 4 Janvier
Bisha -> Wadi Al Dawasir 685kms

1. Saleh Alsaif – Oriol Vidal 05H 05′ 07
2. Gerard Farres – Armand Monleon + 00H 01′ 40
3. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach + 00H 02′ 43

16. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 29′ 01

Mardi 5 Janvier
Wadi Al Dawasir 630kms

1. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach 04H 20′ 57
2. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin + 00H 00′ 23
3. Michal Goczal – Szymon Gospodarczyk + 00H 00′ 24

12. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 15′ 31

Mercredi 6 Janvier
Wadi Al Dasir -> Riyadh 813kms

1. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach 05H 46′ 32
2. Khalifa Al Attiyah – Paolo Ceci + 00H 02′ 52
3. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin + 00H 05′ 17

22. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 22′ 17

Jeudi 7 Janvier
Riyadh -> Buraydan 625kms

1. Aron Domzala – Maciej Marton 03H 16′ 57
2. Michal Goczal – Szymon Gospodarczyk + 00H 02′ 44
3. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin + 00H 02′ 48

17. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 21′ 01

Vendredi 8 Janvier
Buraydan -> Ha’il 655kms

1. Khalifa Al Attiyah – Paolo Ceci 04H 20′ 46
2. Gerrard Farres – Armand Monleon + 00H 04′ 11
3. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin + 00H 05′ 26

13. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 32′ 48

Samedi 9 Janvier
Journée de Repos – Ha’il

Dimanche 10 Janvier
Ha’il -> Sakaka 737kms (Etape Marathon)

1. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach 05H 15′ 34
2. Saleh Alsaif – Oriol Vidal + 00H 05′ 12
3. Reinaldo Varela – Maykel Justo + 00H 07′ 13

14. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 36′ 44

Lundi 11 Janvier
Sakaka -> Neom 709kms

1. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach 03H 37′ 45
2. Sergei Kariakin – Anton Vlasiuk + 00H 00′ 52
3. Reinaldo Varela – Maykel Justo + 00H 01′ 31

10. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 28′ 44

Mardi 12 Janvier
Neom -> Neom 579kms

1. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach 05H 31′ 41
2. Khalifa Al Attiyah – Paolo Ceci + 00H 11′ 34
3. Marek Goczal – Rafal Marton + 00H 21′ 46

– Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener

Mercredi 13 Janvier
Neom -> AlUla 583kms

1. Sergei Kariakin – Anton Vlasiuk 03H 31′ 17
2. Austin Jones – Gustavo Gugelmin + 00H 00′ 29
3. Michal Goczal – Szymon Gospodarczyk + 00H 01′ 10

10. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 10′ 36

Jeudi 14 Janvier
AlUla -> Yanbu 557kms

1. Francisco Lopez – Juan Pablo Latrach 05H 08′ 03
2. Gerrard Farres – Armand Monleon + 00H 05′ 24
3. Khalifa Al Attiyah – Paolo Ceci + 00H 05′ 28

14. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 37′ 33

Vendredi 15 Janvier
Yanbu -> Jeddah 452kms

1. Renaldo Varela – Maykel Justo 02H 44′ 26
2. Michal Goczal – Szymon Gospodarczyk + 00H 00′ 42
3. Kees Koolen – Jurg Van Den Goorbergh + 00H 03′ 36

24. Jeremie Warnia – Steven Griener + 00H 44′ 55


Défiler vers le haut